Електронний протокол поіменного голосування

           

          -------------   Фракція ВО "Батькiвщина"               

           Сакiвський Валентин Цезарович               за

           Кропивницький Володимир Миколайович         за

           Рибинський Iгор Євгенович                   за

           Ходак Iгор Євгенович                        за

           Нiколайчук Олександр Володимирович          за

           Заруцький Вiктор Тадейович                  за

           Орлюк Сергiй Валерiйович                    за

           Ковердун Сергiй Анатолiйович                за

           Кропачов Дмитро Iгорович                    за

           Лабунська Анжелiка Вiкторiвна               за

           Мiтнiцький Юрiй Георгiйович                 за

           Марчинський Микола Бронiславович            за

           Григорович Микола Станiславович             за

           -  -  Депутатів:  13  За:  13  Проти:   0  Утрималось:   0  Неголосувало:   0

           

          -------------   Фракцiя "Опозицiйний блок"             

           Мелашенко Анатолій Васильович               за

           Гула Раїса Миколаївна                       за

           Луцюк Микола Миколайович                    за

           Нагорняк Володимир Васильович                                    негол

           Самчук Володимир Миколайович                за

           Чорноморець Олександр Павлович              за

          Рибак Наталiя Iванiвна                      за

           -  -  Депутатів:   7  За:   6  Проти:   0  Утрималось:   0  Неголосувало:   1

           

          -------------   Фракцiя "Радикальна партiя"            

           Смичок Iлля Анатолiйович                                         негол

           Романський Iгор Васильович                                       негол

           Вiтусевич Вiталiй Йосипович                                      негол

           Чернявський Павло Петрович                                       негол

           Яковчук Олександр Миколайович                                    негол

           Крамаренко Сергiй Михайлович                                     негол

           -  -  Депутатів:   6  За:   0  Проти:   0  Утрималось:   0  Неголосувало:   6

           

          -------------   Фракцiя "Об'єднання Самопомiч          

           Пасiчник Олег Миколайович                                        негол

           Маланюк Остап Зiновiйович                   за

           Шавлович Олексiй Григорович                 за

           Галагуза Олена Володимирiвна                                     негол

           Жабокрицький Євгенiй Вiкторович                                  негол

           Ейсмонт Вiталiй Станiславович                                    негол

           -  -  Депутатів:   6  За:   2  Проти:   0  Утрималось:   0  Неголосувало:   4

           

          -------------   Фракція "Народна Партiя"               

           Ющенко Олександр Миколайович                                     негол

           Перегуда Вiктор Петрович                                         негол

           Ковальчук Володимир Кирилович                                    негол

           Рудченко Микола Миколайович                                      негол

           -  -  Депутатів:   4  За:   0  Проти:   0  Утрималось:   0  Неголосувало:   4

           

          -------------   Фракцiя ВО "Свобода"                   

           Кiзiн Сидiр Васильович                                           негол

           Бовсуновський Юрiй Iванович                                      негол

           Собко Тарас Дмитрович                                            негол

           Янчук Вiктор Григорович                     за

           Вiлiвчук Максим Олександрович                                    негол

           -  -  Депутатів:   5  За:   1  Проти:   0  Утрималось:   0  Неголосувало:   4

           

          -------------   Фракцiя УОП "УКРОП"                    

           Раупов Рустам Бурханович                    за

           Озерчук Андрiй Миколайович                                       негол

           Науменко Вiталiй Анатолiйович               за

           Кокiтко Наталiя Володимирiвна               за

          Пiнський Олег Вiкентiйович                  за

           -  -  Депутатів:   5  За:   4  Проти:   0  Утрималось:   0  Неголосувало:   1

Інформаційні банери

president vru kmu vsu zt oda zhmr nac korupcia 2